Roblox Image Id List 2022 | 100% Working

Roblox Image Id List 2022 | 100% Working

ROBLOX’s flexibility is one of its greatest assets. You can express yourself anywhere you want, from one server to the next. Decals are a great way to express yourself. They can be used to assign images to objects around the world. A picture of your favorite spaceship or cuddly kitten can transform a dull wall into a beautiful one.

With Roblox Decal IDs, you can quickly and easily retrieve assets from the library to add them to your game. Dreamcheeky has compiled the best Roblox Image Id for players.

What is Roblox?

SaleBestseller No. 1
Nintendo Switch™ with Neon Blue and Neon Red Joy‑Con™
  • 6.2” LCD screen
  • Three play modes: TV, tabletop, and handheld
  • Local co-op, online, and local wireless multiplayer
  • Detachable Joy-Con controllers
  • Nintendo Switch is the home of Mario & friends
SaleBestseller No. 2
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model - The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom Edition
  • The Nintendo Switch – OLED Model - The Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom Edition system features a design inspired by the Legend of Zelda: Tears of the Kingdom game, including the familiar Hylian Crest from the Legend of Zelda series on the front of the dock (game not included).
  • Spanish (Subtitle)
SaleBestseller No. 3
Nintendo Switch™ Mario Kart™ 8 Deluxe Bundle (Full Game Download + 3 Mo. Nintendo Switch Online Membership Included)
  • Includes Nintendo Switch system with Neon Red and Neon Blue Joy-Con controllers
  • Includes download Code for the full Mario Kart 8 Deluxe game
  • Includes redemption Code for a 3-month Nintendo Switch Online Individual Membership
  • Mario Kart 8 Deluxe includes 48 Mushroom Kingdom courses and a roster of 42 characters to race
  • Three play modes: TV, Tabletop, and Handhel
Bestseller No. 4
Nintendo Switch – OLED Model w/ Neon Red & Neon Blue Joy-Con
  • Vivid 7” OLED screen
  • Local co-op, online, and local wireless multiplayer
  • 64 GB internal storage (a portion of which is reserved for use by the system)
  • Enhanced audio in handheld and tabletop modes
  • Wide adjustable stand
Bestseller No. 5
Nintendo Switch Lite - Blue
  • Compact, lightweight handheld system
  • Available in a range of fun colors
  • Online and local wireless multiplayer
  • Nintendo Switch is the home of Mario & friends
Bestseller No. 7
Nintendo Switch V2 Game Console - Black (HAC-001(-01) w/ OEM Blue/Red Joycon (Renewed)
  • Play your way with the Nintendo Switch gaming system. Whether you’re at home or on the go, solo or with friends, the Nintendo Switch system is designed to fit your life. Dock your Nintendo Switch to enjoy HD gaming on your TV. Heading out? Just undock your console and keep playing in handheld mode
  • This model includes battery life of approximately 4.5 - 9 hours.
  • The battery life will depend on the games you play. For instance, the battery will last approximately 5.5 hours for The Legend of Zelda: Breath of the Wild (games sold separately)
  • Model number HAC 001( 01)
Bestseller No. 8
Nintendo Switch™ - OLED Model: Super Smash Bros.™ Ultimate Bundle (Full Game Download + 3 Mo. Nintendo Switch Online Membership Included)
  • Enjoy a download code for the full Super Smash Bros. Ultimate game and a 3-month Nintendo Switch Online Individual Membership**.
  • 7” OLED touch screen
  • Three play modes: TV, Tabletop, and Handheld
  • Local co-op***, local wireless***, and online**** multiplayer
  • Detachable Joy-Con controllers
Bestseller No. 9
Nintendo Switch with Gray Joy‑Con - HAC-001(-01)
  • 6.2” LCD screen
  • Three play modes: TV, tabletop, and handheld
  • Local co-op, online, and local wireless multiplayer
  • Detachable Joy-Con controllers
  • Nintendo Switch is the home of Mario & friends
Bestseller No. 10
Nintendo Switch - Animal Crossing: New Horizons Edition - Switch
  • The console is also decorated with images of recognizable characters: Tom Nook and Nooklings Timmy and Tommy
  • Includes a Switch console, Switch dock, Joy-Con (L) and Joy-Con (R), and two Joy-Con strap accessories
  • Game not included

Roblox is the best platform for teens to play video games. Roblox has everything teens need and more. Roblox has it all, from creating their avatars to chatting with other gamers on different servers across the globe.

What is Roblox

Roblox is the most popular gaming platform on Earth. You can play any of their games or create your own. This allows you to play with your friends on the same device as Roblox, and they can also download the Roblox App.

There are many different genres and types of games available! It is loved in over 200 countries across Europe and Asia, not only in the United States of America (USA), where it is most popular.

Roblox has been around since 2007, and it is trendy with over 100 million users each month. These numbers show how Roblox’s user base continues to grow at an incredible rate, with 1 billion hours of gameplay.

Roblox provides many tools for its users, including Roblox decal IDs. Today’s topic is Roblox decal IDs. How can you use them?

What Is Roblox Decal, and How Do I Use It?

Roblox is home to a wide range of gamers from around the globe. Uploading decals are a way to express yourself creatively. You can take these pictures on bricks or other objects in Roblox.

These decals can be created using any paint program (on PC or mobile phone) and then uploaded using the “simple steps” I’ll describe below.

  • Choose to Create tab at the top.
  • Find the Decal you are looking for, and then open it.
  • Click on the browser to select the file you created with paint on your computer.
  • Click on OK and add a name to the Decal.
  • Upload the Decal.
  • Allow some time for approval.

What is Roblox Decal IDs?

Finding the right image for you can be difficult. But there is a way! Roblox’s own system stores images. It does this by using image IDs and Roblox Decal IDs. We have all the details in our guide to help you make your style with this feature.

How to Use Roblox Decal IDs?

Any part compatible with ROBLOX can be applied to a ROBLOX logo. Roblox Studio allows you to adjust the Roblox image ids on any aspect.

How to Use Roblox Decal IDs

  • Go to Create, then Library.
  • Choose on Decals to browse hundreds of decals.
  • Click the Decal that you like best.
  • Click on “Get” to verify your balance.
  • Go to Roblox Studio. You can create any object you want or leave the default baseplate in place.
  • Choose the Toolbar in the lower right corner.
  • Select My Images. Choose the Decal that you wish to place.
  • You can also pick a decal from your toolbox and drag it over to the item you wish to apply it to.
  • The Decal should be found on the face of your object in the following way:
  • You can take the Decal on another part of the object by changing the Face property.

Top Image Id Roblox List 2022

Bestseller No. 1
Skytech Gaming Nebula Gaming PC Desktop – Intel Core i5 13400F 2.5 GHz, NVIDIA RTX 4060, 1TB NVME SSD, 16GB DDR4 RAM 3200, 600W Gold PSU, 11AC Wi-Fi, Windows 11 Home 64-bit,Black
  • INTEL Core i5 13400F 2.5GHz (4.6GHz Max Boost) CPU Processor | 1TB NVME SSD – Up to 30x Faster Than Traditional HDD
  • NVIDIA Geforce RTX 4060 8GB GDDR6X Graphics Card (Brand may vary) | 16GB DDR4 RAM 3200 Gaming Memory with Heat Spreader | Windows 11 Home 64-bit
  • 802.11 AC | No Bloatware | Graphic output options include 1 x HDMI, and 1 x Display Port Guaranteed, Additional Ports may vary | USB Ports Including 2.0, 3.0, and 3.2 Gen1 Ports | HD Audio and Mic | Free Gaming Keyboard and Mouse
  • 4 RGB Fans for Maximum Air Flow | Skytech Nebula Black Edition with Front Mesh | 1 Year Warranty on Parts and Labor | Lifetime Free Technical Support | Assembled in the USA
  • This powerful gaming PC is capable of running all your favorite games such as Call of Duty Warzone, Fortnite, Escape from Tarkov, Grand Theft Auto V, Valorant, World of Warcraft, League of Legends, Apex Legends, Roblox, PLAYERUNKNOWN's Battlegrounds, Overwatch 2, Counter-Strike 2, Battlefield V, New World, Minecraft, Elden Ring, Rocket League, Baldur's Gate 3, Dota 2, HELLDIVERS 2, Monster Hunter, Palworld, Terraria, Rainbow Six Siege, Dragon's Dogma 2, and more at Ultra settings, detailed 1080p Full HD resolution, and smooth 60 plus FPS gameplay.
Bestseller No. 2
Skytech Gaming Nebula Gaming PC Desktop – Intel Core i5 13400F 2.5 GHz, NVIDIA RTX 3050, 1TB NVME SSD, 16GB DDR4 RAM 3200, 600W Gold PSU, 11AC Wi-Fi, Windows 11 Home 64-bit
  • INTEL Core i5 13400F 2.5GHz (4.6GHz Max Boost) CPU Processor | 1TB NVME SSD – Up to 30x Faster Than Traditional HDD
  • NVIDIA Geforce RTX 3050 GDDR6 Graphics Card (Brand may vary) | 16GB DDR4 RAM 3200 Gaming Memory with Heat Spreader | Windows 11 Home 64-bit
  • 802.11 AC | No Bloatware | Graphic output options include 1 x HDMI, and 1 x Display Port Guaranteed, Additional Ports may vary | USB Ports Including 2.0, 3.0, and 3.2 Gen1 Ports | HD Audio and Mic | Free Gaming Keyboard and Mouse
  • 4 RGB Fans for Maximum Air Flow | Skytech Nebula Black Edition with Front Mesh | 1 Year Warranty on Parts and Labor | Lifetime Free Technical Support | Assembled in the USA
  • This powerful gaming PC is capable of running all your favorite games such as Call of Duty Warzone, Fortnite, Escape from Tarkov, Grand Theft Auto V, Valorant, World of Warcraft, League of Legends, Apex Legends, Roblox, PLAYERUNKNOWN's Battlegrounds, Overwatch 2, Counter-Strike 2, Battlefield V, New World, Minecraft, Elden Ring, Rocket League, Baldur's Gate 3, Dota 2, HELLDIVERS 2, Monster Hunter, Palworld, Terraria, Rainbow Six Siege, Dragon's Dogma 2, and more at Ultra settings, detailed 1080p Full HD resolution, and smooth 60 plus FPS gameplay.
Bestseller No. 3
CyberPowerPC Gamer Xtreme VR Gaming PC, Intel Core i7-13700F 2.1GHz, GeForce RTX 4060 Ti 16GB, 16GB DDR5, 1TB NVMe SSD, Wi-Fi Ready & Windows 11 Home (GXiVR8040A14)
  • System: Intel Core i7-13700F 2.1GHz 8+8 Cores | Intel B760 Chipset | 16GB DDR5 | 1TB PCIe Gen4 NVMe SSD | Genuine Windows 11 Home 64-bit
  • Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4060 Ti 16GB Video Card | 1x HDMI | 2x DisplayPort
  • Connectivity: 6 x USB 3.1 | 2 x USB 2.0 | 1x RJ-45 Network Ethernet 10/100/1000 | 802.11AC Wi-Fi | Audio: 7.1 Channel | Keyboard and mouse
  • Special feature: Tempered glass side case panel | Custom RGB case lighting | 7 colors gaming mouse
  • 1 Year Parts & Labor Warranty, Free Lifetime Tech Support
Bestseller No. 4
CyberPowerPC Gamer Xtreme VR Gaming PC, Intel Core i9-13900KF 3.0GHz, GeForce RTX 4070 12GB, 16GB DDR5, 1TB NVMe SSD, Wi-Fi Ready & Windows 11 Home (GXiVR8080A36)
  • System: Intel Core i9-13900KF 3.0GHz 8+16 Cores | Intel Z790 Chipset | 16GB DDR5 | 1TB PCIe Gen4 NVMe SSD | Genuine Windows 11 Home 64-bit
  • Graphics: NVIDIA GeForce RTX 4070 12GB Video Card | 1x HDMI | 2x DisplayPort
  • Connectivity: 6 x USB 3.1 | 2 x USB 2.0 | 1x RJ-45 Network Ethernet 10/100/1000 | 802.11AC Wi-Fi | Audio: 7.1 Channel | Keyboard and mouse
  • Special feature: Liquid Cool CPU | Tempered glass side case panel | Custom RGB case lighting | 7 colors gaming mouse
  • 1 Year Parts & Labor Warranty, Free Lifetime Tech Support
Bestseller No. 5
STGAubron Gaming Desktop PC,Intel Core i7 3.4G up to 3.9G,GeForce RTX 2060 Super 8G GDDR6,32G,1TB SSD,WiFi,BT 5.0,RGB Keybaord,RGB Mouse Pad,RGB BT Sound Bar,RGB Bluetooth Headset Mic,W10H64
  • This computer is White Stone Integrated Kit Design, Well-suited for a variety of tasks including gaming, study, home, business, photo and video editing, streaming, day trading, crypto trading, and more.
  • This high-performance gaming PC is capable of running a wide range of popular games, including Fortnite, Call of Duty Warzone, Escape from Tarkov, GTA V, World of Warcraft, LOL, Valorant, Apex Legends, Roblox, Overwatch, CSGO, Battlefield V, Minecraft, Elden Ring, Rocket League, The Division 2, and Hogwarts Legacy with 60+ FPS
  • System: Intel Core i7 3.4G up to 3.9G 4-Core | 32GB Memory | 1TB Solid State Drive | Genuine Windows 10 Home 64-bit
  • Connectivity: RGB Fan x 6 | 1x RJ-45 | USB Wi-Fi | USB Bluetooth 5.0 | NVIDIA GeForce RTX 2060 Super 8G GDDR6 Video Card | 1x HDMI | 1x DisplayPort | 1x DVI
  • Special feature: RGB BlueTooth Sound Bar | RGB Gaming Mouse & Keyboard | RGB Mouse Pad | RGB BlueTooth Headphone | 1 Year parts & labor | Free lifetime tech support
Bestseller No. 6
STGAubron Gaming Desktop PC, Intel Core I5 3.3Ghz up to 3.7Ghz, AMD Radeon RX 550 4G GDDR5, 16G Ram, 512G SSD, WiFi, BT 5.0, RGB Fan x 3, RGB Keybaord & Mouse, RGB Mouse Pad, W10H64
  • System: Intel Core i5 up to 3.7GHz 4-Core | 16GB Memory | 512GB Solid State Drive | Genuine Windows 10 Home 64-bit
  • Graphics: AMD Radeon RX 550 4G GDDR5 Video Card | 1x HDMI | 1x DisplayPort | 1x DVI
  • Connectivity: RGB Fan x 3 | 1x RJ-45 | 1x Serial | USB Wi-Fi | USB Bluetooth 5.0
  • Special feature: RGB Gaming Mouse & Keyboard | RGB Mouse Pad
  • 1 Year parts & labor | Free lifetime tech support
SaleBestseller No. 7
HP OMEN 45L Gaming Desktop, AMD Ryzen 9 5900X, 32 GB RAM, 1 TB Solid State Drive, NVIDIA GeForce RTX 3080 Ti Graphics, Windows 11 Home, GT22-0182 (2023)
  • WELCOME TO THE NEW ERA OF PERFORMANCE - Whether you are playing the latest games, designing the next skyscraper, or crunching scientific data, the AMD Ryzen 9 5900X processor can handle it all
  • BEYOND FAST - The GeForce RTX 3080 Ti delivers the ultra performance that gamers crave, powered by Ampere—NVIDIA’s 2nd gen RTX architecture
  • 1 TB PCIe NVMe SSD storage - Get up to 10x faster performance than a traditional hard drive
  • HYPERX DDR4 MEMORY - With its high performance, everything from multi-tasking to playing games gets a boost
  • GET A FRESH PERSPECTIVE - From a rejuvenated Start menu, to new ways to connect to your favorite people, news, games and content—Windows 11 Home is the place to think, express and create in a natural way
Bestseller No. 8
iBuyPower Pro Y60 Gaming PC Computer Desktop Y60BI9N4701 (Intel i9-13900KF 3.0 GHz, Nvidia GeForce RTX 4070 12GB, 32 GB 5200 MHz DDR5 RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, WiFi Ready, Windows 11 Home),Black
  • Intel i9-13900KF 3.0 GHz, Nvidia GeForce RTX 4070 12GB, 32 GB 5200 MHz DDR5 RAM, 1TB NVMe SSD, WiFi ready, Windows 11 Home
  • Connectivity: 6 x USB 3.1 | 1x RJ-45 Network Ethernet 10/100/1000 | Audio: On board audio
  • Special Add-Ons: Tempered Glass RGB Gaming Case | 802.11AC Wi-Fi Included | 16 Color RGB Lighting Case | Free iBuyPower Gaming Keyboard and RGB Gaming Mouse | No Bloatware
  • Warranty: 1 Year Parts and Labor plus Free Lifetime US Tech Support | Assembled in the U.S.A
Bestseller No. 9
Skytech Gaming Archangel Gaming PC Desktop – Intel Core i7 12700F 2.1 GHz, NVIDIA RTX 4060, 1TB NVME SSD, 16GB DDR4 RAM 3200, 600W Gold PSU, 240mm AIO, 11AC Wi-Fi, Windows 11 Home 64-bi,White
  • INTEL Core i7 12700F 2.1GHz (4.9GHz Max Boost) CPU Processor | 1TB NVME SSD – Up to 30x Faster Than Traditional HDD | 240mm AIO
  • NVIDIA Geforce RTX 4060 8GB GDDR6X Graphics Card (Brand may vary) | 16GB DDR4 RAM 3200 Gaming Memory with Heat Spreader | Windows 11 Home 64-bit
  • 802.11 AC | No Bloatware | Graphic output options include 1 x HDMI, and 1 x Display Port Guaranteed, Additional Ports may vary | USB Ports Including 2.0, 3.0, and 3.2 Gen1 Ports | HD Audio and Mic | Free Gaming Keyboard and Mouse
  • 4 x RGB RING Fans for Maximum Air Flow | Skytech Archangel Gaming Case with Tempered Glass, White | 1 Year Warranty on Parts and Labor | Lifetime Free Technical Support | Assembled in the USA
  • This powerful gaming PC is capable of running all your favorite games such as Call of Duty Warzone, Fortnite, Escape from Tarkov, Grand Theft Auto V, Valorant, World of Warcraft, League of Legends, Apex Legends, Roblox, PLAYERUNKNOWN's Battlegrounds, Overwatch 2, Counter-Strike 2, Battlefield V, New World, Minecraft, Elden Ring, Rocket League, Baldur's Gate 3, Dota 2, HELLDIVERS 2, Monster Hunter, Palworld, Terraria, Rainbow Six Siege, Dragon's Dogma 2, and more at Ultra settings, detailed 1080p Full HD resolution, and smooth 60 plus FPS gameplay.
Bestseller No. 10
HP G2 RGB Gaming PC Desktop – Intel Core i7 6th Gen | 16GB DDR4 Ram | 1TB SSD | NVIDIA GTX 1050 Ti 4GB DDR5 | Dual New 24 Inch Monitors | Windows 10 Pro – Computer Tower for PC Gamers (Renewed)
  • NVIDIA GeForce GTX 1050 Ti – Enjoy stunning graphics and smooth gameplay with the NVIDIA GTX 1050 Ti 4GB DDR5 Graphics card, delivering immersive gaming experiences. This gaming PC and monitor bundle is suitable for Call of Duty, Fortnite, Sims 4, and many more.
  • Mesmerizing RGB Setup– Customize lighting effects on RGB Desktop, Keyboard, Mouse, and Speakers to match your style and elevate the look of your workspace.
  • Specifications – This RGB Tower PC features an Intel Core i7-6700 6th Gen 3.4 GHz processor (up to 4.0 Turbo boost) for high-speed processing, 16GB DDR4 RAM for seamless multitasking, and a spacious 1TB Solid State Drive (SSD) for speedy data access.
  • Dual Monitors Setup: Experience a significant boost in productivity with this all-in-one bundle of desktop and dual monitors, allowing you to seamlessly multitask by running multiple applications side by side, increasing efficiency and reducing the need for constant window switching.
  • Versatile & Efficient – This desktop offers superior performance, thanks to its advanced hardware components. Additionally, it can be seamlessly used for office and school work, providing a versatile and efficient solution for a wide range of tasks.

Top Image Id Roblox List 2022

1. Roblox Decal Ids – Anime

Anime Roblox Decals ID Code
Cat Ears 112902315
Rainbow Cat Tail 469008772
Anime Collection 1367427819
Anime Face 3241672660
Aesthetic Anime 5191098772
Anime Girl 5176749484
Fluttershy 160117256
Angel Wings 1163229330
Cute Face 128614017
Pikachu 732601106

Roblox uses image ids to identify animated images and elements, such as decals. Every shot has an image ID. This number is what every player can find under each link in a snap.

It will allow you to identify the image by a unique number. To create decay and use them in gameplay, gamers must follow a few steps.

2. Memes

Meme Roblox Decals ID Code
Pog Cat 6006991075
Radioactive Stripe 91049678
Galatron Gunner 93390411
Halo Helmet 75076726
Freckle Face 12656209
Sparta 2011952
No Noobs 9328182
Red Tango 16889797
Rainbow Braces 124640306
Indian Hair 111235934

To give gamers a great experience, the game developers create Roblox image ids. The user create many memes. These videos can be viewed on YouTube for everyone to enjoy and laugh at.

Ava Baguyo is one of the most popular YouTube meme channels. This channel is growing in popularity every day. You can find more information about it on Pinterest.

3. Cartoons

  • 84034733 (Scooby-Doo)
  • 6147277673 (Popeye the Sailor)
  • 91635222 (Mr. Bean)

Cartoons are a popular source of entertainment for teens. Roblox games are a great way to give your game a familiar look, thanks to the growing popularity of cartoons and anime. Gamers have been captivated by cartoons such as Mr. Bean, Scooby-Doo, and Pokemon. The player can use the new decals from these cartoons to add additional content to the game.

4. Cursed

Cursed Roblox Decals ID Code
Outrageous Sword 73737627
Military 30994231
Cool Set 1108982534
Aureus Knight 139437522
Korblox General 181264555
Cyborg Face 95022108
Invisible Kitty 2483186
Bear Kitty 2483199
Demon Shadow 2150264
Egg Eyes 110589768

Roblox’s games platform allows players to use cursed Roblox image ids for entertainment and provide a great experience.

For the best gaming experience, gamers can use cursed image code 2384 and other assets. You can choose from a wide variety of meshes and plugins available in the game for gamers.

5. Aesthetic

Aesthetic Roblox Decals ID Code
Clothes 904635292
Pink Hair 435858275
Galaxy Hair 275625339
Cute Face 637281026
Nerd Glasses 422266604
Girl Hair 110890082
Silver Wings 473759087
Smiling Beauty 374387474
Black And White Dress 91602434
Sunglasses 71277065

Roblox developers create Roblox aesthetic decal IDs to allow the player to have fun with the game. They are very charming and welcome users to Bloomberg.

A YouTube video about the codes is available. Credits go to Syria. She is no doubt a remarkable person. You can watch this video and get help from YouTube.

6. Doge

Doge Roblox Decals ID Code
Doge 130742397
Chibi Doge 153988724
Doge Face 525701437
Doge Hat 489058675

7. Spray Paint

  • 5961037 (Truck)
  • 7713420 (Beach Paint)
  • 80373810 (Wizard Paint)
  • 415885550 (Trump)

Roblox allows players to use DOGE DECAL and many other assets. These assets offer the best gaming experience so players can fully enjoy the game. Players can use DOGE DECAL to access the many plugins, themes, and meshes in the game.

8. Quotes

Quotes Roblox Decals ID Code
Inspirational quote 1184104444
Be Silly 1034185542
Time Importance 165150115
Be Yourself 172084571
Future 904909143

Many YouTubers posted videos about the inspirational quotes DecalI’d on Roblox. You can view this video as a guide while you play Roblox.

This video was uploaded to YouTube on 28 June 2018 and has received 201,968 hits. 3 K people have liked the video to date, and that number is growing each day positively.

9. Funny

Funny Roblox Decals ID Code
Shiny Teeth + Golden Pupil 68437732
Super Happy 496067087
Epic Face 109251560
Cookie Kitty 2483113
Selfish Kitty 2732089
Joyous Suprise Face 141195004
Funny Anime Face 66054947
Maranda 5610953555
Halo and Cat 5000201
Game Over 5301702372

Roblox decals have funny ids that allow players to have a great gaming experience. YouTube has specific videos. In the video, you will find the codes and guidelines to apply the principles. Roblox Bloxburg-Meme Decal Ids is a favorite video viewed 102,733 times on YouTube.

SaleBestseller No. 1
PlayStation 5 Console - Marvel’s Spider-Man 2 Bundle (slim)
  • Bundle includes Marvel’s Spider-Man 2 full game digital voucher
  • Slim Design - With PS5, players get powerful gaming technology packed inside a sleek and compact console design.
  • 1TB of Storage - Keep your favorite games ready and waiting for you to jump in and play with 1TB of SSD storage built in.
  • Box Contents - 1 DualSense Wireless Controller, 2 Horizontal Stand Feet, HDMI Cable, AC Power Cord, USB cable, printed materials, ASTRO’s PLAYROOM (Pre-installed game)
  • PS5 console (CFI-2000 model group – slim). Vertical Stand sold separately.
Bestseller No. 2
$50 PlayStation Store Gift Card [Digital Code]
  • Must be 18+yrs and have an account for PlayStation Network to redeem. May be redeemed for anything on PlayStation Store. Choose from thousands of games, add-ons, subscriptions and more.
  • Pre-order. Pre-load. Play. Can't wait for a game? Pre-load it to your console and play as soon as it's available.
  • Find exclusive deals on top games. With regular deals and discounts, there’s always something to play at a price you’ll love.
  • Download purchases remotely. Add your purchases to your download queue from anywhere online – and start playing sooner.
  • See Product guides and documents section below for full terms.
Bestseller No. 3
PlayStation 4 500GB Console (Renewed)
  • "Suspend mode" eliminates the load time on your saved game and allows you to immediately return to where you left off by pressing the power button.
  • Enables the greatest game developers in the world to unlock their creativity and push the boundaries of play through a platform that is tuned specifically to their needs.
  • Engage in endless personal challenges between you and your community, and share your epic moments for the world to see.
  • Gamers can share their epic triumphs by hitting the "SHARE button" on the controller, scan through the last few minutes of gameplay, tag it and return to the game.
Bestseller No. 4
Sony Playstation PS4 1TB Black Console
  • Incredible games; Endless entertainment
  • All new lighter slimmer PS4
  • 1 TB hard drive
  • Blu-ray technology, delivers exceptional video quality
  • Redefine your gaming expectations and immerse yourself in moments so intense your intuition takes over.
Bestseller No. 5
Sony PlayStation 4 Pro w/ Accessories, 1TB HDD, CUH-7215B - Jet Black (Renewed)
  • PlayStation 4 Pro - the super charged PS4 - take play to the next level with PS4 Pro: See every detail explode into life with 4K gaming and entertainment, experience faster, smoother frame rates and more powerful gaming performance and enjoy richer, more vibrant colours with HDR technology
  • 4K gaming and entertainment - games and movies shine with amazing 4K clarity
  • graphics become sharper and more realistic, skin tones become warmer and more lifelike, while textures and environments burst into life like never before
  • High dynamic range - With an HDR enabled TV, compatible PS4 games display an intensely vibrant range of colours, closer to the full spectrum that the human eye can see
  • Enhanced games - PS4 Pro games burst into life with intensely sharp graphics, stunningly vibrant colours, textures and environments and smoother, more stable performance
SaleBestseller No. 7
Sony PlayStation Classic Console Holiday 20 Games Bonus Bundle
  • Ready to play as USB AC adaptor is included that supports 5 V, 1.0A USB output
  • This mini Console is approximately 45% smaller than the original PlayStation
  • bundled with 20 games including:Battle Arena Toshinden Cool Boarders 2 Destruction Derby Final Fantasy VII Grand Theft Auto Intelligent Qube Jumping Flash Metal Gear Solid Mr. Driller Oddworld: Abe’s Oddysee Rayman Resident Evil Director’s Cut Revelations: Persona Ridge Racer Type 4 Super Puzzle Fighter II Turbo Syphon Filter Tekken 3 Tom Clancy’s Rainbow Six Twisted Metal Wild Arms
Bestseller No. 8
PlayStation VR2 (PSVR2)
  • PlayStation VR2 Sense technology: Eye tracking. Headset feedback. 3D Audio. Highly intuitive controls – Haptic Feedback, Adaptive Triggers and Finger Touch Detection
  • Cutting-edge performance
  • 4K HDR visuals
  • 110º field of view
  • Advanced graphical rendering
Bestseller No. 9
PlayStation Vita Wi-Fi Model Aqua Blue(PCH-2000ZA23)
  • PlayStationVita (PCH-2006 series) Wi-Fi model body × 1
  • USB cable × 1
  • AC adapter × 1
  • Power cord × 1
  • Printed matter × 1 formula
Bestseller No. 10
PlayStation Pulse Elite Wireless Headset
  • Box Contents: PULSE Elite wireless headset, PlayStation Link USB adapter, PULSE Elite charging hanger, mounting plate, USB cable, Printed Materials
  • Next Generation Gaming Audio - Experience extraordinary lifelike sound in your favorite games.
  • Multi-Device Connectivity - Go where adventure takes you with the ability to wirelessly connect to a range of devices.
  • Command and Control - Lead your squad to victory with crystal-clear voice capture and easy-access controls.
  • Always Be Ready for Great Play - Enjoy epic gaming sessions with up to 30 hours of battery life and quick charging.

How to Upload My Roblox Decal?

Once you have created your Decal and are ready for approval, upload it.

How to Upload My Roblox Decal

  • Click the “Create” button at the top of this page.
  • Click “Decals.”
  • Click “Browse” to search for the saved image.
  • Click “OK.”
  • In the box, type your preferred decal name.
  • Once the upload is complete, click “Upload.”

Once the upload is comple

You can also give your decal description, decide whether it is open to comments, share it, or allow others to see it.

Once your Decal is approved, it will be available.

How Long Will It Take for My Decal to Be Approved?

It all depends on the content you upload and how it is processed. The initial check takes 20 minutes on average, according to most players.

Some speculate that AI does this. It can take longer to approve images. Some have claimed that their decals took more than a week to be approved.

What if My Decal Isn’t Approved?

ROBLOX may disapprove of your Image Id Codes for Roblox. This often happens when the Decal violates community standards or terms and conditions.

Standards for the Community

Roblox is committed to four community standards: safety, civility, respect, fairness and transparency, security, and privacy. These are the main points to keep in mind as you design your Decal.

Remember that ROBLOX has many children, so everything you create should be family-friendly. Remember that kindness is essential in the game. Approval will be easy if you are kind and clean.

Conditions of Use

Before you submit your Decal, make sure to read the Terms of Use agreement. Many types of decals can be uploaded. As long as the Community Standards are followed, it is unlikely that your images would violate the Terms.

Id Image for Roblox: Troubleshooting Decals

The fix for a problem with your decals is likely to be simple.

Once the upload is comple

Blurry Images

The server’s decals may be blurry. This is usually due to a problem with your connection. Log off and reset your network to check if the decals are clearer. You can troubleshoot Roblox if you notice blurry images.

My Decal Never Gets Approved.

It is not a good idea to upload images you have found through a search. It should be something that you have modified and made your own. It might not be approved if you grab an image from a search engine.

It might be just a matter of time. If your Decal isn’t approved, you can wait for the moderators to contact you. You can reach ROBLOX support if you have not received a response within a week.

Would you please explain the issue and link to the image on Imgur or another similar site? This will make it easy for the moderator to find the impression they are looking for.

Image Id for Roblox: Conclusion

Roblox has proved to be a boon for many players and developers, and with this image id, you can download and share many images from all over the world.

If you want to know more about how to make a Roblox username, you can read our article cool Roblox names. We hope that our article will help you and we would like to thank you for reading it.

About The Author

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *